9, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+23.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950+59.5%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+33.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1