Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
-1.8%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+25.3%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+135.2%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties