Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DOUGLAS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
-4.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+54.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3JX
← Back to All Properties