Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties