Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3EJ
← Back to All Properties