54, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+8.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+150.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+6.8%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,800
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1