Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,995
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,995
-9.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
-£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties