113, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+100.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+39.1%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1