38, WESTDENE MEADOWS, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+112.4%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+104.3%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,400
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1