Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TREBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+70.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1LR
← Back to All Properties