Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+60.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+36.3%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+112.7%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QQ
← Back to All Properties