Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STRATHMORE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+28.7%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+6.9%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0FX
← Back to All Properties