Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+177.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties