Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDSOR GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+156.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6HZ
← Back to All Properties