Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MILL ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+38.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+65.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties