Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BENSKIN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+77.6%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,750
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0HW
← Back to All Properties