Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LIMES AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+77.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7HA
← Back to All Properties