Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOOD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+54.6%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+101.5%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1NL
← Back to All Properties