170, KINGSTHORPE AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+48.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+129.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+2.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1