Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEREFORD CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+23.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DZ
← Back to All Properties