37, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+128.7%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+70.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1