Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-11.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+120.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties