Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+64.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties