26, SYCAMORE RISE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,100
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£17,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,100-8.0%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
-£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+75.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1