74, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+113.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1