Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+1.5%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+23.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AE
← Back to All Properties