Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ALEXANDRA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+54.8%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+47.4%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0ND
← Back to All Properties