66, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,995+0.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+181.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+35.4%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-12.2%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1