Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HENSON GROVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+192.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7QA
← Back to All Properties