Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAMILTON DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£694,995
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9JX
← Back to All Properties