Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLETCHER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+40.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6PY
← Back to All Properties