Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+5.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+49.2%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-15.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties