25A, GARDENIA GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+16.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+104.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1