Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNTNEY DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+23.7%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6SH
← Back to All Properties