Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+111.6%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties