Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FLORDON ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+29.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+138.4%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1QX
← Back to All Properties