Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 807, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,900
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4BL
← Back to All Properties