Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
499, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+61.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
-32.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+1185.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4TF
← Back to All Properties