Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-21.4%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties