Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£196,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£196,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£473,700
Sold on 21 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties