Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SKERRY HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+33.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+104.4%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PW
← Back to All Properties