Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLICKETT HILL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,500
+75.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1NP
← Back to All Properties