Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-6.7%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties