Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LANGTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+307.7%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5PU
← Back to All Properties