Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TATTON WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£397,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+27.8%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,950
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5AA
← Back to All Properties