Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-10.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+37.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+62.1%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AA
← Back to All Properties