25, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+5.6%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+48.8%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1