20, GRANGE PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1