Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+91.5%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+42.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+62.9%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties