11, MAPLE CLOSE, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£111,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+176.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250-1.2%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1